1.

County Commission Meeting Agenda - June 11, 2019

2.

County Commission Meeeting Packet - June 11, 2019

Documents:
  1. Perkins County Survey.pdf
  2. Sapphire Lane Road District Boundary Adjustment.pdf
  3. SDACC Resolution Procedure.pdf
  4. Summerset_CompPlanSurvey.pdf
  5. Timber Water Plans_06-04-2019.pdf
  6. Timbers Water Tank Sizing Submittal.pdf
  7. 2012 Imagery.pdf
  8. 2016 Imagery.pdf
  9. 2018 Imagery.pdf
  10. 2018 NAIP Image v 2016 Pictometry Image.JPG
  11. 2019 Wheel Tax Ordinance.pdf
  12. B. LAYOUT PLAN - Ron Waldner.pdf
  13. Backcountry Hunters and Anglers Raffle.pdf
  14. Budget Proposal.pdf
  15. C. LAYOUT PLAN - Teresa Horsley.pdf
  16. CenturyLink (Aerial_Underground) - Vanocker Canyon Road.pdf
  17. CenturyLink (Underground)- Vanocker Canyon Road.pdf
  18. Copy of 2019 Wheel Tax Ordinance.pdf
  19. CusterCity_CompPlan_CommunitySurvey_Final.pdf
  20. D. FINAL Lot 7R Blk 14 Apple Spgs Grinager John.pdf
  21. D. P - F for Grinager - Shaw.pdf
  22. D. PRELIM Lot 7R BLk 14 Apple Spgs Grinager.pdf
  23. Draft 2019 Wheel Tax Ordinance.pdf
  24. DRAFT Comp Plan Stakeholder Groups-edited 5_17_19.pdf
  25. E. FINAL Tract B1 Blaine Lode Bruce pg 2 (1).pdf
  26. E. FINAL Tract B1 of Blaine Lode Claim Bruce, Gerald - Pamela.pdf
  27. E. P - F for Bruce.pdf
  28. E. PRELIM Tract B1 of Blain Lode Claim Bruce, Geral - Pamela.pdf
  29. Employer Partner One Sheeter.pdf
  30. F. FINAL Lot 60A Blk 2 Tract C Lost Camp Valley-Szutz, Susuan - Timothy.pdf
  31. F. P - F for Szutz.pdf
  32. F. PRELIM Lots 60A Blk 2 Tract C Lost Camp Valley- Szutz.pdf
  33. Final Plat Process Handout.05.2019.pdf
  34. Final Specifications (06.04.19).pdf
  35. G. FINAL Lot 7 Blk 7 Wilderness Est 2 BH Devel.pdf
  36. G. FINAL Lot 7 Blk 7 WIllderness Est- pg2 (1).pdf
  37. G. FINAL Lot 7 Blk 7 WIllderness Est- pg2.pdf
  38. G. P - F for Bh Dev.pdf
  39. H. FINAL Tract S Revised Arnold, Todd.pdf
  40. H. P - F for Arnold.pdf
  41. H. PRELIM Tract S Rev Arnold, Todd.pdf
  42. I. FINAL Tract F Revised Place 252 Gibbons, Wallace .pdf
  43. I. P - F for Gibbons.pdf
  44. I. PRELIM Tract F Placer 252 Gibbons.pdf
  45. J. FINAL Lot 17 Revised Blk 4 Ironwood Est- Reausae Const - HES 125 LLC.pdf
  46. J. P - F for Reausaw Construction HES 125 LLC.pdf
  47. J. PRELIM Lot 17 REV Blk 4 Ironwood Est Reausaw Const.pdf
  48. K. FINAL Tracts 1-3 Bavaria - Walter Lodes- Marzenell, Todd - Nancy.pdf
  49. K. P - F for Marzenell.pdf
  50. K. PRELIM Tracts 1-3 Bavaria - Walter Lodes -Marzenell.pdf
  51. L. FINAL Lot 9A Deer Mtn No 4 Jamison, Bradley - Donna.pdf
  52. L. PRELIM Lot 9A Deer Mtne No 4 Jamison.pdf
  53. Letter to County Commission.pdf
  54. L. P - F for Jamison.pdf
  55. Auditors Account w_Treasurer.pdf
  56. Personnel - Sheriffs Office Stephen Muller.pdf
  57. Travel Request - EQ Staff to attend annual Assessors School.pdf
  58. Personnel Sheriffs Office Anthony Spencer .pdf
  59. Personnel Sheriffs Office Thomas Myers.pdf
  60. Spearfish Final Plat Spring Creek Preserve Lot 6.pdf
  61. Spearfish Final Plat Spring Creek Preserve Lot 5.pdf
  62. Truck Route at Exit 8.docx
2.I.

Unapproved Minutes June 11, 2019

Documents:
  1. June 11.pdf